Commons Hall

Event Facilities

GET MEETING PLANNER GUIDE

 

LodgeSFSMLWHRD8RECEPCRTHERD8+USHSBRCONF
Pegasus2,01218731.2564.5015.00112126921688040482832
Pegasus Terrace1,270
Architects Hall7,57970780.0097.0019.00360476346634240
Architects Hall A3,80735380.0048.0019.001922381723161287690
Architects Hall B1,92917840.0048.0019.001041208616012838462730
Architects Hall C1,92917840.0048.0019.001041208616012838462730
Architects Hall Foyer4,440186.0042.0045.00
Doak Terrace3,550
Hanse + Wagner8848218.0047.009.004855407218201214
Hanse4424118.0047.009.0024272036
Wagner4424118.0047.009.0024272036
Coore + Crenshaw1,35012527.0048.0010.007284601124027321922
Coore6756227.0024.0010.00364230561316
Crenshaw6756927.0024.0010.00364230561316
Toscana7537836.0020.0010.003642346215181012
Bordeaux84436.0023.0010.0020
Covered Breezeway6,600110.0060.0012.00

 

#ThisIsStreamsong

Make a Hotel

Reservation

Book A

Tee Time